Record Details, U13 - Veritas Legal (2008) Ice Dogs (Orillia Ice Dogs)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament138417356522123171810629673
Overall138417356522123171810629673
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAPS (A)000000101056101056
DRAGONS22001750000002200175
HAMMERHEADS (AA)110093000000110093
HURRICANES (A)101048000000101048
HYPERFIT101004000000101004
JAWS (AA)220085000000220085
JR FLAMES (AA)110097000000110097
MISSISSAUGA ICE PLATOONS # 21100531100522200105
NORTHUMBERLAND ST. PATS202091110013330211214
THE POWER PLANTS1100641100722200136
TORNADOES (A)1001661010342011910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA Centre - Gay Lea2110131110103431201615
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge210110810105631111514
CAA Centre - Tire World2200131000000022001310
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - ETOBICOKE5410331811005265103820
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - SCARBOROUGH101004000000101004
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - YORK UNIVERSITY101045210110531111410
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from icedogshockeyorillia.com on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 4:46 PM