Record Details (Orillia Ice Dogs)

Print2022 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament412810315791311215486957240257243186
Overall412810315791311215486957240257243186
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U09 (2014)5320261900000053202619
U10 (2013)210187302151451221321
U13 (2010)303051760604339090950
U14 (2009) Team 143109873402927116503835
U15 (2008)7610291200000076102912
U16 (2007) Team 15320211321107474302817
U16 (2007) Team 25401165430117697023311
U18 (2005) Team 265012675221119117223716
U18 (2006) Team 1431017343011328611305
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights22001210000002200121
Belleville Battalion22001301001113201141
Belleville Bengals00000022001342200134
Bench Dusters 1100611100512200112
Blythe Bruins00000020206102020610
Kanata Wolverines202059000000202059
Pitbulls 110040110030220070
Quick Feet110010211027321037
Quick Feet Hockey31117110000003111711
Running Wild110032101046211078
Sniper Boyz00000020203102020310
Snipers000000201123201123
Springhawks HC 220073000000220073
Tri City Titans00000022001132200113
Winner of 1st vs 4th and Winner of 2nd vs 3rd211055000000211055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - ETOBICOKE40406216141924101811545
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - SCARBOROUGH151221612811542443426176310562
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - YORK UNIVERSITY1812427538124712734301611310272
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - YORK UNIVERSITY (Toronto) - Rink 322001030000002200103
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - YORK UNIVERSITY (Toronto) Rink 2110010110042220052
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - YORK UNIVERSITY (Toronto) Rink 4110041000000110041
CANLAN ICE SPORTS - YORK UNIVERSITY (Toronto) Rink 6000000110021110021
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Ice Dogs on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Ice Dogs on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Ice Dogs on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from icedogshockeyorillia.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 11:04 PM